Resultater
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
DRF Stævnesystem - Faxe Køre- & Rideforenings aftenklubstævne i dressur
|
||
Klasseoversigt |
1 Valgfri LC123-A - A |
2 Valgfri LB123-A - A |
3 Valgfri LA1246-A - A |
Resultatliste
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Faxe Køre- & Rideforenings aftenklubstævne i dressur
|
|
1 |
Valgfri LC123-A - A
|
Antal plac.: 4 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Sanne Rødkjær |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
I alt |
% |
Plac |
13 |
8 |
BLACK LIVA LÁMOUR |
Christina Ebbesen |
Ringsted Rideklub |
|
|
72,08 |
|
|
72 |
72,083 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
DIGRO |
Jannie Jacobsen |
Næstved Sportsrideklub |
|
|
70,87 |
|
|
71 |
70,870 |
2 |
3 |
16 |
DIGRO |
Jannie Jacobsen |
Næstved Sportsrideklub |
|
|
70,42 |
|
|
70 |
70,417 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
BLACK LIVA LÁMOUR |
Christina Ebbesen |
Ringsted Rideklub |
|
|
69,13 |
|
|
69 |
69,130 |
4 |
12 |
23 |
OBELIX - 1 |
Cecilie Jensen |
Næstved Sportsrideklub |
|
|
65,83 |
|
|
66 |
65,833 |
|
1 |
20 |
SKIPPER DE CIVRY - 1 |
Mathilde Kirstine Stypinski |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
65,00 |
|
|
65 |
65,000 |
|
4 |
23 |
OBELIX - 1 |
Cecilie Jensen |
Næstved Sportsrideklub |
|
|
64,78 |
|
|
65 |
64,783 |
|
11 |
18 |
ECLAIR |
Dorthe Vejle |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
62,50 |
|
|
63 |
62,500 |
|
5 |
18 |
ECLAIR |
Dorthe Vejle |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
60,87 |
|
|
61 |
60,870 |
|
10 |
17 |
KIKI VOGT |
Rebecca Larsen |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
59,13 |
|
|
59 |
59,130 |
|
9 |
10 |
BORBJERGS SHAKESPEARE |
Anja Andersen |
Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening |
|
|
58,70 |
|
|
59 |
58,696 |
|
7 |
13 |
STALD POPPELS GENTLEMAN - 1 |
Annette Elisabeth Christiansen |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
56,52 |
|
|
57 |
56,522 |
|
2 |
13 |
STALD POPPELS GENTLEMAN - 1 |
Annette Elisabeth Christiansen |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
54,58 |
|
|
55 |
54,583 |
|
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Faxe Køre- & Rideforenings aftenklubstævne i dressur | ||
2 | Valgfri LB123-A - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Sanne Rødkjær |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
4 | 11 | KLOSTERGAARDENS MIÙMIÙ | Mette Thomsen Nygaard | Holte Ride-Klub | 67,31 | 67 | 67,308 | 1 | ||||
1 | 21 | CATWALK | Lonnie Guldfrø | Fuglebjerg Køre- Og Rideforening | 63,33 | 63 | 63,333 | |||||
3 | 21 | CATWALK | Lonnie Guldfrø | Fuglebjerg Køre- Og Rideforening | 62,22 | 62 | 62,222 | |||||
2 | 10 | BORBJERGS SHAKESPEARE | Anja Andersen | Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening | 60,00 | 60 | 60,000 |
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - Faxe Køre- & Rideforenings aftenklubstævne i dressur | ||
3 | Valgfri LA1246-A - A |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Sanne Rødkjær |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
10 | 14 | SEVILLA BLUE | Marie-Louise Larsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 67,93 | 68 | 67,931 | 1 | ||||
2 | 6 | PROVENCE | Karina Høvring | Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening | 62,69 | 63 | 62,692 | 2 | ||||
5 | 15 | ATTERUPGAARDS INDI-GOLD | Line Danielsen | Nykøbing Falster Rideklub | 62,69 | 63 | 62,692 | 2 | ||||
7 | 7 | MØLLEBJERGS COME AN | Camilla Schiøler Jørgensen | Fladså Rideklub | 62,41 | 62 | 62,414 | |||||
1 | 4 | NEGOTIATOR W. | Jeanette Wegge-Larsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 62,31 | 62 | 62,308 | |||||
6 | 11 | KLOSTERGAARDENS MIÙMIÙ | Mette Thomsen Nygaard | Holte Ride-Klub | 61,15 | 61 | 61,154 | |||||
3 | 9 | TAY LYSEGÅRD | Anne Katrine Sjørslev Nielsen | Stevns Rideklub | 59,62 | 60 | 59,615 | |||||
4 | 22 | IZE FIRFOD | Christina Krog-Meyer | Noagård Rideklub | 58,08 | 58 | 58,077 | |||||
11 | 7 | MØLLEBJERGS COME AN | Camilla Schiøler Jørgensen | Fladså Rideklub | 57,65 | 58 | 57,647 | |||||
13 | 5 | MIXIT | Maria Von Der Lieth Hyldgaard | Sakskøbing Rideklub | 56,47 | 56 | 56,471 | |||||
9 | 5 | MIXIT | Maria Von Der Lieth Hyldgaard | Sakskøbing Rideklub | 55,86 | 56 | 55,862 |