Resultater
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
DRF Stævnesystem - FKR D-stævne dressur
|
||
Klasseoversigt |
1 FKR valgfrit LC123 ponyer - A |
2 FKR valgfri LB123 ponyer - A |
3 FKR valgfri LC123 Heste - A |
4 FKR valgfri LB123 Heste - A |
5 LA1-A Heste - A |
6 LA2-A Heste - A |
Resultatliste
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur
|
|
1 |
FKR valgfrit LC123 ponyer - A
LC1 |
Antal plac.: 4 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Camilla Nielsen |
Startnr |
Stævnenr |
Hest |
Rytter |
Klub |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
I alt |
% |
Plac |
14 |
38 |
ROLIGHEDENS JACKPOT - 1 |
Malou Guldhammer |
Salsmose Sportsrideklub |
|
|
75,83 |
|
|
76 |
75,833 |
1 |
7 |
38 |
ROLIGHEDENS JACKPOT - 1 |
Malou Guldhammer |
Salsmose Sportsrideklub |
|
|
74,17 |
|
|
74 |
74,167 |
2 |
9 |
41 |
MALOES - 1 |
Sarah Dahl Larsen |
Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved |
|
|
68,33 |
|
|
68 |
68,333 |
3 |
10 |
25 |
CALANDIAS GOLDEN CHARM - 1 |
Emma Egebjerg Månsson |
Køge Sports Rideklub |
|
|
65,91 |
|
|
66 |
65,909 |
4 |
3 |
45 |
SKIPPER DE CIVRY - 1 |
Mathilde Kirstine Stypinski |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
65,91 |
|
|
66 |
65,909 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
SNOW PATROL - 1 |
Rie Prüss Petersen |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
65,42 |
|
|
65 |
65,417 |
|
5 |
45 |
SKIPPER DE CIVRY - 1 |
Mathilde Kirstine Stypinski |
Faxe Køre- & Rideforening |
|
|
64,58 |
|
|
65 |
64,583 |
|
1 |
47 |
LADY DANCER |
Camilla Juul Møller |
Ledøje-Smørum Rideklub |
|
|
64,58 |
|
|
65 |
64,583 |
|
13 |
25 |
CALANDIAS GOLDEN CHARM - 1 |
Emma Egebjerg Månsson |
Køge Sports Rideklub |
|
|
64,17 |
|
|
64 |
64,167 |
|
8 |
47 |
LADY DANCER |
Camilla Juul Møller |
Ledøje-Smørum Rideklub |
|
|
63,18 |
|
|
63 |
63,182 |
|
2 |
37 |
PINOCCHIO - 2 |
Maise Marie Gaardsøe |
Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening |
|
|
59,17 |
|
|
59 |
59,167 |
|
4 |
35 |
AMAZONE STENGAARD - 1 |
Mie Rose Heldbjerg Poulsen |
Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening |
|
|
58,75 |
|
|
59 |
58,750 |
|
12 |
35 |
AMAZONE STENGAARD - 1 |
Mie Rose Heldbjerg Poulsen |
Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening |
|
|
58,18 |
|
|
58 |
58,182 |
|
6 |
37 |
PINOCCHIO - 2 |
Maise Marie Gaardsøe |
Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening |
|
|
57,08 |
|
|
57 |
57,083 |
|
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur | ||
2 | FKR valgfri LB123 ponyer - A LB1 |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Camilla Nielsen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
3 | 58 | KLINTHOLMS SIR CLARK - 3 | Camilla Juul Møller | Ledøje-Smørum Rideklub | 70,00 | 70 | 70,000 | 1 | ||||
4 | 41 | MALOES - 1 | Sarah Dahl Larsen | Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved | 67,50 | 68 | 67,500 | |||||
1 | 10 | SNOW PATROL - 1 | Rie Prüss Petersen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 63,57 | 64 | 63,571 | |||||
2 | 15 | TOFTEGAARD'S TIMON - 2 | Rebecca Larsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 63,46 | 63 | 63,462 |
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur | ||
3 | FKR valgfri LC123 Heste - A LC 1 Hest |
Antal plac.: 6 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Camilla Nielsen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
7 | 44 | CHANTREE | Sarah Fjellerad Jensen | Køge Sports Rideklub | 73,33 | 73 | 73,333 | 1 | ||||
21 | 44 | CHANTREE | Sarah Fjellerad Jensen | Køge Sports Rideklub | 71,25 | 71 | 71,250 | 2 | ||||
24 | 4 | MISS SAIGON | Kristina Nielsen | Nykøbing Falster Rideklub | 69,57 | 70 | 69,565 | 3 | ||||
14 | 4 | MISS SAIGON | Kristina Nielsen | Nykøbing Falster Rideklub | 69,17 | 69 | 69,167 | 4 | ||||
22 | 42 | PIET AF LILLESKOV | Lene Sonne Hansen | Fladså Rideklub | 68,33 | 68 | 68,333 | 5 | ||||
2 | 26 | MR. CHAPLIN | Jeanne Kira Nielsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 67,08 | 67 | 67,083 | 6 | ||||
13 | 57 | SCHAKIRA | Mathilde Müller | Karlslunde Rideklub | 66,67 | 67 | 66,667 | |||||
26 | 29 | LENSAGERS LOTUS | Emma Andersen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 66,25 | 66 | 66,250 | |||||
16 | 34 | ÅGERUPGÅRDS ULTRA | Karina Olsen | Vordingborg Sportsrideklub | 66,25 | 66 | 66,250 | |||||
23 | 29 | LENSAGERS LOTUS | Emma Andersen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 66,09 | 66 | 66,087 | |||||
19 | 32 | CINCLAIR SAKSTRUP | Andrea Sjøgren | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 66,09 | 66 | 66,087 | |||||
15 | 42 | PIET AF LILLESKOV | Lene Sonne Hansen | Fladså Rideklub | 66,09 | 66 | 66,087 | |||||
9 | 30 | CIRKELINE ABILDHØJGAARD | Charlotte Østergaard | Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening | 65,00 | 65 | 65,000 | |||||
17 | 36 | HIDALGO VAN'T ZORGVLIET | Heidi Molsing Nielsen | Vallø Sportsrideklub | 65,00 | 65 | 65,000 | |||||
12 | 28 | ECLAIR | Dorthe Vejle | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 64,17 | 64 | 64,167 | |||||
5 | 34 | ÅGERUPGÅRDS ULTRA | Karina Olsen | Vordingborg Sportsrideklub | 63,48 | 63 | 63,478 | |||||
10 | 23 | HESLEGÅRD'S REBINA | Cecilie Aaby Fohlmann | Ishøj Sportsrideklub | 62,92 | 63 | 62,917 | |||||
3 | 31 | WESLER | Anja Andersen | Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening | 62,50 | 63 | 62,500 | |||||
4 | 11 | DON MAGIC | Lærke Kring Hansen | Næstved Sportsrideklub | 62,08 | 62 | 62,083 | |||||
20 | 36 | HIDALGO VAN'T ZORGVLIET | Heidi Molsing Nielsen | Vallø Sportsrideklub | 61,74 | 62 | 61,739 | |||||
11 | 43 | ROSENHAVENS LINCOLN | Malene Hansen | Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved | 61,74 | 62 | 61,739 | |||||
25 | 43 | ROSENHAVENS LINCOLN | Malene Hansen | Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved | 61,25 | 61 | 61,250 | |||||
6 | 11 | DON MAGIC | Lærke Kring Hansen | Næstved Sportsrideklub | 60,87 | 61 | 60,870 | |||||
18 | 31 | WESLER | Anja Andersen | Haslev Køre- Og Rideforening | 60,87 | 61 | 60,870 |
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur | ||
4 | FKR valgfri LB123 Heste - A LB1 Hest |
Antal plac.: 3 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Maiken Bjørch Hansen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
7 | 32 | CINCLAIR SAKSTRUP | Andrea Sjøgren | Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk | 67,78 | 68 | 67,778 | 1 | ||||
1 | 22 | CAVASJO | Trine Stonor Nielsen | Ringsted Rideklub | 67,04 | 67 | 67,037 | 2 | ||||
4 | 19 | LIMA AF ØSTENSGAARD | Tine Krabbe | Ringsted Rideklub | 64,82 | 65 | 64,815 | 3 | ||||
2 | 22 | CAVASJO | Trine Stonor Nielsen | Ringsted Rideklub | 63,33 | 63 | 63,333 | |||||
9 | 19 | LIMA AF ØSTENSGAARD | Tine Krabbe | Ringsted Rideklub | 62,59 | 63 | 62,593 | |||||
5 | 18 | REGITZE | Emilie Gudkov Larsen | Slagelse Rideklub | 61,11 | 61 | 61,111 | |||||
3 | 18 | REGITZE | Emilie Gudkov Larsen | Slagelse Rideklub | 60,74 | 61 | 60,741 | |||||
8 | 26 | MR. CHAPLIN | Jeanne Kira Nielsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 60,00 | 60 | 60,000 | |||||
6 | 28 | ECLAIR | Dorthe Vejle | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 60,00 | 60 | 60,000 |
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur | ||
5 | LA1-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 1 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Maiken Bjørch Hansen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 24 | MOSEGÅRDENS ELEGANT | Stine Meyer | Møllebakkens Rideklub | 168,00 | 168 | 64,615 | 1 | ||||
1 | 21 | VIVALDI AF GREGERSMINDE | Matilde Hansen | Vordingborg Sportsrideklub | 149,00 | 149 | 57,308 |
Resultatliste Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | DRF Stævneprogram 2003 - FKR D-stævne dressur | ||
6 | LA2-A Heste - A |
Antal plac.: 2 | |
Dotering: |
Dommere: | C: Maiken Bjørch Hansen |
Startnr | Stævnenr | Hest | Rytter | Klub | E | H | C | M | B | I alt | % | Plac |
2 | 24 | MOSEGÅRDENS ELEGANT | Stine Meyer | Møllebakkens Rideklub | 195,00 | 195 | 67,241 | 1 | ||||
4 | 27 | PICASSO AF SMEDEGÅRDEN | Lisbeth Dahl | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 191,00 | 191 | 65,862 | 2 | ||||
5 | 46 | LANCEUR | Christina Larsen | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 191,00 | 191 | 65,862 | 2 | ||||
1 | 21 | VIVALDI AF GREGERSMINDE | Matilde Hansen | Vordingborg Sportsrideklub | 174,00 | 174 | 60,000 | |||||
3 | 52 | EMJAYS MILLE | Connie Svanholm Müller | Faxe Køre- & Rideforening | 165,00 | 165 | 56,897 |